viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisiana Tech 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Hamilton15.73.42.62.20.31.931.2307640
R. Appleby15.62.81.91.20.11.433.1307740
E. McCree11.75.60.61.60.50.724.62612432
M. Kyser8.06.40.40.92.80.727.21613335
X. Stapleton6.72.00.40.70.60.715.6186330
K. Smith5.73.87.42.40.11.732.91781241
J. Boykins3.90.90.20.60.00.610.1133122
Q. Davis3.02.10.20.50.30.59.7179215
M. Holden1.51.40.00.20.40.16.975115
D. Griffin1.41.00.20.60.20.36.454115
J. White1.11.40.00.30.80.07.665116
L. Edwards0.91.20.10.50.20.05.166117

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Hamilton143-323 44.3%30-100 30.0%139-187 74.3%20-1003.445515.7
R. Appleby167-400 41.8%60-171 35.1%57-74 77.0%18-802.845115.6
E. McCree123-263 46.8%28-87 32.2%65-89 73.0%41-1625.633911.7
M. Kyser94-165 57.0%0-0 -43-75 57.3%64-1866.42318.0
X. Stapleton68-164 41.5%27-89 30.3%31-46 67.4%25-582.01946.7
K. Smith50-144 34.7%25-72 34.7%39-51 76.5%19-1113.81645.7
J. Boykins38-81 46.9%24-59 40.7%13-21 61.9%7-260.91133.9
Q. Davis26-60 43.3%3-10 30.0%12-22 54.5%19-462.1673.0
M. Holden12-22 54.5%0-1 0.0%8-20 40.0%15-291.4321.5
D. Griffin12-22 54.5%4-7 57.1%2-11 18.2%3-211.0301.4
J. White10-17 58.8%0-0 -6-12 50.0%12-321.4261.1
L. Edwards7-11 63.6%0-0 -4-5 80.0%8-231.2180.9

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Hamilton2990452-176-65 (1.2:1)955
R. Appleby2995930-055-35 (1.6:1)240
E. McCree2971354-018-45 (0.4:1)1520
M. Kyser2978879-012-25 (0.5:1)8019
X. Stapleton2945148-011-20 (0.6:1)1820
K. Smith2995573-3216-70 (3.1:1)350
J. Boykins2929439-06-18 (0.3:1)116
Q. Davis2221333-04-11 (0.4:1)610
M. Holden2114521-01-5 (0.2:1)83
D. Griffin2113413-04-13 (0.3:1)47
J. White2317426-01-7 (0.1:1)181
L. Edwards199616-01-9 (0.1:1)40



Louisiana Tech NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BleedTechBlue.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.