Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisiana Tech 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Hamilton14.53.62.92.10.41.428.03191236
C. Anderson11.95.61.01.90.31.123.62612336
R. Appleby11.21.81.41.10.10.820.2285740
K. McNeail11.02.41.00.80.11.022.4226336
J. Johnson9.13.50.70.80.30.621.51811335
K. Smith7.83.87.72.40.12.530.417141340
C. Johnson7.44.00.91.10.31.220.82010340
M. Kyser7.06.60.40.63.00.523.32017235
I. Massey3.43.20.20.50.50.312.9127222
G. Talbot2.32.00.10.50.20.06.4116215
S. Gjuroski0.81.10.20.30.00.14.356219
J. Butler0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Hamilton172-370 46.5%30-112 26.8%164-226 72.6%25-1343.653814.5
C. Anderson160-367 43.6%32-106 30.2%90-138 65.2%81-2085.644211.9
R. Appleby103-231 44.6%23-71 32.4%52-63 82.5%9-461.828111.2
K. McNeail122-290 42.1%88-218 40.4%74-91 81.3%16-872.440611.0
J. Johnson115-226 50.9%31-98 31.6%77-108 71.3%63-1313.53389.1
K. Smith93-220 42.3%38-104 36.5%55-84 65.5%25-1353.82797.8
C. Johnson93-249 37.3%39-136 28.7%49-76 64.5%45-1494.02747.4
M. Kyser104-182 57.1%0-0 -45-90 50.0%85-2396.62537.0
I. Massey38-70 54.3%1-1 100.0%27-38 71.1%24-1003.21043.4
G. Talbot27-48 56.3%0-0 -9-28 32.1%26-552.0632.3
S. Gjuroski7-31 22.6%4-22 18.2%2-6 33.3%11-271.1200.8
J. Butler0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Hamilton37103561-1109-79 (1.4:1)1653
C. Anderson37874122-536-70 (0.5:1)1242
R. Appleby2550422-036-28 (1.3:1)320
K. McNeail3783069-036-30 (1.2:1)337
J. Johnson3779474-027-31 (0.9:1)1223
K. Smith36109379-1278-86 (3.2:1)390
C. Johnson3776855-033-39 (0.8:1)1045
M. Kyser3683997-414-23 (0.6:1)10918
I. Massey3140070-15-14 (0.4:1)158
G. Talbot2817949-02-15 (0.1:1)51
S. Gjuroski251087-06-7 (0.9:1)02
J. Butler110-00-0 (-)00



Louisiana Tech NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BleedTechBlue.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.